ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16165208
nr 1616 5208
Björn Krestesen
(f. 1951), Sverige
Björn Krestesen (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 77/300, dated -95, figurines. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 77/300, daterad -95, figuriner. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x76 cm
Björn Krestesen, Swedish painter, born 1951
SEK 100
Monday April 29 2024
at 20:53:37
24/4 22:30:08